Fall 2014 Results


Wednesday, October 29, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Batavia Muckdogs 10
Rochester Red Wings 12
 
Tuesday, October 28, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Arkansas Naturals 19
Pensacola Blue Wahoos 11
 
Tuesday, October 28, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Huntsville Stars 9
Lakewood BlueClaws 6
 
Tuesday, October 28, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rochester Red Wings 9
Quad City RiverBandits 3
 
Thursday, October 23, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Lansing Lugnuts 2
Huntsville Stars 8
 
Thursday, October 23, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Midland Rockhounds 2
Rochester Red Wings 12
 
Thursday, October 23, 2014 @ 6:45pm
Final
Savannah Sandgnats 8
Arkansas Naturals 19
 
Thursday, October 23, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Portland Sea Dogs 3
Lakewood BlueClaws 7
 
Tuesday, October 21, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Lansing Lugnuts 4
Lakewood BlueClaws 15
 
Tuesday, October 21, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Huntsville Stars 8
Portland Sea Dogs 2
 
Tuesday, October 21, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Batavia Muckdogs 9
Rochester Red Wings 4
 
Tuesday, October 21, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Arkansas Naturals 13
Mahoning Scrappers 13
 
Thursday, October 16, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Lakewood BlueClaws 3
Huntsville Stars 4
 
Thursday, October 16, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Batavia Muckdogs 6
Midland Rockhounds 11
 
Thursday, October 16, 2014 @ 6:45pm
Final
Pensacola Blue Wahoos 4
Arkansas Naturals 16
 
Thursday, October 16, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Savannah Sandgnats 7
Mahoning Scrappers 18
 
Thursday, October 16, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Lansing Lugnuts 0
Portland Sea Dogs 17
 
Tuesday, October 14, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Rochester Red Wings 7
Midland Rockhounds 11
 
Tuesday, October 14, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Portland Sea Dogs 0
Huntsville Stars 1
 
Tuesday, October 14, 2014 @ 6:45pm
Final
Pensacola Blue Wahoos 0
Mahoning Scrappers 0
 
Tuesday, October 14, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Arkansas Naturals 16
Savannah Sandgnats 8
 
Thursday, October 9, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Midland Rockhounds 11
Batavia Muckdogs 9
 
Thursday, October 9, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Lakewood BlueClaws 5
Portland Sea Dogs 3
 
Thursday, October 9, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Huntsville Stars 4
Lansing Lugnuts 1
 
Thursday, October 9, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Mahoning Scrappers 9
Arkansas Naturals 12
 
Thursday, October 9, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Quad City RiverBandits 10
Rochester Red Wings 8
 
Tuesday, October 7, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Midland Rockhounds 8
Rochester Red Wings 8
 
Tuesday, October 7, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Lakewood BlueClaws 1
Huntsville Stars 5
 
Tuesday, October 7, 2014 @ 6:45pm
Final
Mahoning Scrappers 16
Savannah Sandgnats 11
 
Tuesday, October 7, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Arkansas Naturals 17
Pensacola Blue Wahoos 1
 
Tuesday, October 7, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Batavia Muckdogs 11
Quad City RiverBandits 5
 
Tuesday, October 7, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Lansing Lugnuts 3
Portland Sea Dogs 5
 
Thursday, October 2, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Midland Rockhounds 10
Quad City RiverBandits 13
 
Thursday, October 2, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Portland Sea Dogs 2
Huntsville Stars 3
 
Thursday, October 2, 2014 @ 6:45pm
Final
Savannah Sandgnats 6
Arkansas Naturals 18
 
Thursday, October 2, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Mahoning Scrappers 25
Pensacola Blue Wahoos 11
 
Thursday, October 2, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rochester Red Wings 12
Batavia Muckdogs 9
 
Thursday, October 2, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Lakewood BlueClaws 12
Lansing Lugnuts 2
 
Tuesday, September 30, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Batavia Muckdogs 6
Midland Rockhounds 8
 
Tuesday, September 30, 2014 @ 6:45pm
Final
Arkansas Naturals 9
Mahoning Scrappers 7
 
Tuesday, September 30, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Huntsville Stars 16
Lakewood BlueClaws 1
 
Tuesday, September 30, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rochester Red Wings 6
Quad City RiverBandits 9
 
Thursday, September 25, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Rochester Red Wings 7
Midland Rockhounds 5
 
Thursday, September 25, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Lansing Lugnuts 2
Huntsville Stars 10
 
Thursday, September 25, 2014 @ 6:45pm
Final
Pensacola Blue Wahoos 4
Arkansas Naturals 10
 
Thursday, September 25, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Savannah Sandgnats 3
Mahoning Scrappers 16
 
Thursday, September 25, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Portland Sea Dogs 6
Lakewood BlueClaws 8
 
Thursday, September 25, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Quad City RiverBandits 9
Batavia Muckdogs 4
 
Tuesday, September 23, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Quad City RiverBandits 7
Midland Rockhounds 9
 
Tuesday, September 23, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Lansing Lugnuts 4
Lakewood BlueClaws 11
 
Tuesday, September 23, 2014 @ 6:45pm
Final
Pensacola Blue Wahoos 9
Mahoning Scrappers 15
 
Tuesday, September 23, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Batavia Muckdogs 7
Rochester Red Wings 9
 
Tuesday, September 23, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Huntsville Stars 12
Portland Sea Dogs 4
 
Tuesday, September 23, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Arkansas Naturals 14
Savannah Sandgnats 3
 
Thursday, September 18, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Quad City RiverBandits 4
Rochester Red Wings 16
 
Thursday, September 18, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Lakewood BlueClaws 5
Huntsville Stars 12
 
Thursday, September 18, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Midland Rockhounds 9
Batavia Muckdogs 9
 
Thursday, September 18, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Mahoning Scrappers 8
Arkansas Naturals 9
 
Tuesday, September 16, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Midland Rockhounds 8
Rochester Red Wings 8
 
Tuesday, September 16, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Arkansas Naturals 25
Pensacola Blue Wahoos 5
 
Tuesday, September 16, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Huntsville Stars 5
Lansing Lugnuts 4
 
Tuesday, September 16, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Batavia Muckdogs 11
Quad City RiverBandits 7